Pune To Lonavala Local Train Time Table – 2021

There are a total of 17 local trains running between Pune to Lonavala way, in this article you will get all these trains latest time table, Pune To Lonavala Local Train Time Table updated in 2021.

Pune To Lonavala Local Train Time Table 1

STATION NAME1st Local2nd Local3rd Local4th Local5th Local
PUNE00:104:455:456:306:50
SHIVAJINAGAR00:1604:5105:5106:3006:56
KHADKI00:2104:5605:5606:4107:01
DAPODI00:2605:0106:0106:4607:06
KASARWADI00:3005:0506:0506:5007:10
PIMPRI00:3305:0806:0806:5307:13
CHINCHWAD00:3705:1206:1206:5707:17
AKURDI00:4105:1606:1607:0107:21
DEHU ROAD00:4605:2106:2107:0607:26
BEGDEWADI00:5005:2506:2507:1007:30
GHORWADI00:5305:2806:2807:1307:33
TALEGAON00:5805:3306:3307:1807:40
VADGAON01:0205:3706:3707:22-
KANHE01:0605:4106:4107:26-
KAMSHET01:1005:4506:4507:30-
MALAVALI01:1705:5206:5207:37-
LONAVAlA01:3006:0507:0507:50-

Pune To Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2

STATION NAME6th Local7th Local8th Local9th Local10th Local
PUNE08:0508:5709:55-12:15
SHIVAJINAGAR08:1109:0310:0111:2012:21
KHADKI08:1609:0810:0611:2512:24
DAPODI08:2109:1310:1111:3012:31
KASARWADI08:2509:1710:1511:3412:35
PIMPRI08:2809:2010:1811:3612:38
CHINCHWAD08:3209:2410:2211:4112:42
AKURDI08:3609:2810:2611:4512:46
DEHU ROAD08:4109:3310:3111:5012:51
BEGDEWADI08:4509:3710:3511:5412:55
GHORWADI08:4809:4010:3811:5712:58
TALEGAON08:5309:4710:4312:0213:03
VADGAON08:57-10:4712:0613:07
KANHE09:01-10:5112:1013:11
KAMSHET09:05-10:5512:1413:21
MALAVALI09:12-11:0212:2113:31
LONAVAlA09:25-11:1512:3413:50

Pune To Lonavala Local Train Time Table 3

STATION NAME11th Local12th Local13th Local14th Local15th Local
PUNE13:0015:0015:4016:2517:15
SHIVAJINAGAR13:0615:0615:4616:3117:23
KHADKI13:1115:1115:5116:3617:28
DAPODI13:1615:1615:5616:4117:33
KASARWADI13:2015:2016:0016:4517:37
PIMPRI13:2315:2316:0316:4817:41
CHINCHWAD13:2715:2716:0716:5217:45
AKURDI13:3115:3116:1816:5617:50
DEHU ROAD13:3615:3616:1617:0117:55
BEGDEWADI13:4015:4016:2017:0517:59
GHORWADI13:4315:4316:2317:0818:02
TALEGAON13:4815:4816:3017:1318:07

Pune To Lonavala Local Train Time Table 4

STATION NAME16th Local17th Local18th Local19th Local20th Local
PUNE18:0219:0520:05-21:02
SHIVAJINAGAR18:1019:1820:1120:3521:08
KHADKI18:1519:1620:1620:4021:13
DAPODI18:2019:2120:2120:4521:18
KASARWADI18:2419:2520:2520:4921:22
PIMPRI18:2719:2820:2820:5221:25
CHINCHWAD18:3119:3220:3220:5621:29
AKURDI18:3519:3620:3621:0021:33
DEHU ROAD18:4019:4120:4121:0521:38
BEGDEWADI18:4419:4520:4521:0921:42
GHORWADI18:4719:4820:4821:1221:45
TALEGAON18:5219:5320:5321:1721:50
VADGAON18:5619:5720:5721:2121:54
KANHE19:0120:0121:0121:2521:59
KAMSHET19:0520:0521:0521:2922:02
MALAVALI19:1320:1221:1221:3622:12
LONAVAlA19:2720:2521:2521:5022:23

Pune To Lonavala Local Train Time Table 5

STATION NAME21th Local22th LocalKarjat Pass
PUNE22:1023:0011:15
SHIVAJINAGAR22:1623:0611:20
KHADKI22:2123:1111:25
DAPODI22:2623:1611:30
KASARWADI22:3023:2011:35
PIMPRI22:3323:2311:40
CHINCHWAD22:3723:2711:45
AKURDI22:4123:3111:50
DEHU ROAD22:4623:3611:55
BEGDEWADI22:5023:4012:00
GHORWADI22:5323:4312:10
TALEGAON22:5823:5012:25
VADGAON23:02-12:30
KANHE23:06-12:35
KAMSHET23:10-12:40
MALAVALI23:17-12:48
LONAVAlA23:30-13:00

There are four express trains also available that go from Pune via Lonavala, whose names are Koyna Express, Sinhagad Express, Sahyadri Express, and Deccan Express.

Pune To Lonavala Express Trains Time Table

Sinhagad Express

Pune

Shivaji Nagar

Khadki

Pimpri

CHINCHWAD

Lonavala

06:05

06:13

06:20

06:31

06:35

07:15

Koyna Express

Pune

SHIVAJI NAGAR

CHINCHWAD

TALEGAON


LONAVALA

15:40

15:55

16:22

16:40

17:55

Sahyadri Express

Pune

shivaji Nagar

Khadki

PIMPRI

DEHU ROAD

TALEGAON

Lonavala

06:50

07:25

07:30

07:40

07:55

08:15

08:55

Deccan Express

Pune

shivaji nagar

KHADKI

talegaon

lonavala

15:30

15:38

15:45

16:08

16:40

Leave a Reply